LATEST UPDATES


Surviving Apocalypse with Powers of Fictional Characters

Surviving Apocalypse with Powers of Fictional Characters
Rate this novel!
Type
Genre
Tags
  • N/A
Language
Author(s)
  • N/A
Artist(s)
  • N/A
Year
  • N/A
Status
  • Ongoing
Description

The world is ending! 99.9% of the world population became zombies! But eh, why does it look like I have powers from my favorite character?

Alternative Names
Related Series
You May Also Like
Total Views
1233
Rating
0.4
CHAPTERS
COMMENTS

No Comments Yet