LATEST UPDATES


Creative Thinking Is Everything I Have

Creative Thinking Is Everything I Have
Rate this novel!
Type
Genre
Tags
  • N/A
Language
Author(s)
  • N/A
Artist(s)
  • N/A
Year
  • N/A
Status
  • Ongoing
Description

Meet Orihara Satoru, a 33 y.o. Game Designer who was about to confess his feelings to an overly cute co-worker. Yes, he ‘was’, because his life unexpectedly came to an end. 
He woke up in a new world. 
In the world, where 99.9% of the population are reincarnated people like he is, and technology co-exists with magic. 
In the world, where every few days Beasts are summoned by a Wave to bring chaos and disaster. 
"How will I fare in a world, where everyone is an Isekai protagonist? Also, my build is a random mess and why am I a girl now? Oh, well. Creative Thinking is Everything I Have." 



Alternative Names
Related Series
You May Also Like
Total Views
0
Rating
7.8
CHAPTERS
COMMENTS

No Comments Yet