LATEST UPDATES


The Third

The Third
Rate this novel!
Language
Author(s)
Artist(s)
Year
  • 1999
Status
  • Ongoing
Description

The Third is set many years after a devastating war, which killed 80% of the earth’s population. Earth is being watched by a group of beings known as The Third, named after the red eye on their forehead (Space Eye) that can access many types of computer systems.

Alternative Names
Total Views
8729
Rating
6.8
CHAPTERS

No Chapters Yet

COMMENTS

No Comments Yet

Post a new comment